In Memory

  

      
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Marion Addona (Guisto) (Class Of 1949)  
Maureen Adomaitis (McCarthy) (Class Of 1974)  
Katherine Alexinski (Berman) (Class Of 1967)  
Hugo "Moe" Allegrini (Class Of 1944)  
Gary (Bake) Baker (Class Of 1970)  
Dolores Bozzuto (Maloney) (Class Of 1953)  
Donald Brenner (Class Of 1947)  
Lewis Carrington (Class Of 1952)  
Domenick Daddona (Class Of 1976)  
Angela DeStefano (Saveriano) (Class Of 1951)  
Salvatore DiGiorgio (Class Of 1942)  
Martha Duglenski (Blair) (Class Of 1945)  
Richard Fiske (Class Of 1969)  
Marie Fortier (Dadamo) (Class Of 1953)  
Dante Galuppo (Class Of 1939)  
Cynthia Guerrera (Wilkinson) (Class Of 1965)  
Nicholas Guida (Class Of 1951)  
Mary Inzerillo (Gagnon) (Class Of 1971)  
Frances Jascorowski (Zembruski) (Class Of 1939)  
Timothy Jones (Class Of 1997)  
Geraldine LaCapra (Jennings) (Class Of 1961)  
Elaine Lacilla (Albino) (Class Of 1953)  
Marie Lanza (Daniele) (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Larsen (Class Of 1962)  
Louis Lombard (Class Of 1946)  
Rosemary Martinelli (Gonillo) (Class Of 1955)  
Charles Messina (Class Of 1953)  
Eleanor Midgley (Hackett) (Class Of 1944)  
Joan Miller (Romaniello) (Class Of 1953)  
Lucy Mirabilio (Riccuito) (Class Of 1947)  
Gloria Nigri (Mormile) (Class Of 1955)  
Linda Norton (Hale) (Class Of 1961)  
Carmella Palladino (Buonauto) (Class Of 1956)  
Joseph Roberge (Class Of 1968)  
Maria "Clair" Roberts (Foster) (Class Of 1941)  
Donna Scofield (Gaudiosi) (Class Of 1960)  
Betty Jean Seeley (Foti) (Class Of 1953)  
Dante Ursini (Class Of 1950)  
John Wesley (Class Of 1971)  

2016
Sopie Anderson (Cantamessa) (Class Of 1953)  
Marietta Braucci (Belfiore) (Class Of 1953)  
Rosemary Budd (St. Germain) (Class Of 1946)  
Brian Cavanaugh (Class Of 1977)  
Arthur Charkowsky (Class Of 1953)  
Francis Cirillo (Class Of 1978)  
Jeanne Cocchiola (Thompson) (Class Of 1963)  
Theresa Desiderio (Baker) (Class Of 1962)  
Dolores DiCrisanti (Jacovino) (Class Of 1947)  
Michael DiLeo (Class Of 1953)  
Carmen Dilger (Class Of 1989)  
Mary Ellen Doyle (Ianniruberto) (Class Of 1960)  
Rosalind Exarhou (Pisapio) (Class Of 1958)  
Anthony Ferraro (Class Of 1954)  
Mary Festa (Jurzyk) (Class Of 1955)  
Leona Genovese (Sabia) (Class Of 1956)  
Ronald Guerrera (Class Of 1970)  
Carol Hubbard (D'Aversa) (Class Of 1979)  
Martin Logiudice (Class Of 1979)  
Patricia Martone (Lasky) (Class Of 1959)  
Cornelius McDaniel (Class Of 1958)  
Sharon Miscavage (Sasso) (Class Of 1962)  
Patricia Moynihan (Derouin) (Class Of 1957)  
Michael Nocera (Class Of 1971)  
Gregg Nolan (Class Of 1965)  
Stephen O'Neill (Class Of 1968)  
Helen Patronik (Butkus) (Class Of 1949)  
Alfred "Fred" Perugini (Class Of 1956)  
Kirsten Peterson (Orlando) (Class Of 1964)  
Diane Quilter (Foley) (Class Of 1964)  
Helen Richardson (Fogg) (Class Of 1946)  
Waldo "Robby" Robinson (Class Of 1949)  
Dorothy Rochon (Anderson) (Class Of 1949)  
June Sabatini (LaRosa) (Class Of 1952)  
Mary Salcito (White) (Class Of 1954)  
Lydia Santos (Class Of 1964)  
Sandra Saunders (Class Of 1972)  
George Snyder (Class Of 1966)  
Virginia Spina (Class Of 1965)  
Patricia Tata (Class Of 1965)  
Kathleen Thompson (Codianni) (Class Of 1961)  
Annette "Toni" Trentanina (Flaherty) (Class Of 1961)  
Thomas Trumfio (Class Of 1961)  
Marie Turonis (Class Of 1958)
Nicholas Urbano (Class Of 1958)  
Natale (Nat) Vescera (Class Of 1971)  
Carol Yacovino (Panasci) (Class Of 1958)  
Lawrence Zollo (Class Of 1946)  

2015
Anita Adams (J'Anthony) (Class Of 1953)  
Michael Agbon-Omagbon (Class Of 2012)  
Lucia Bernardo (Palladino) (Class Of 1950)  
Dolores Brites (Leonard) (Class Of 1958)  
Richard Broderick (Class Of 1957)  
Lois Burgio (Porter) (Class Of 1959)  
Carl Carlson (Class Of 1967)  
Elaine Carrington (Voytas) (Class Of 1960)  
Mary Catapano (Verrastro) (Class Of 1946)  
Francis Cheezic (Class Of 1968)  
Gary Chenkus (Class Of 1969)  
John Chiarella, Col. (Class Of 1949)  
George Cipriano (Class Of 1959)  
Michael D'Almeida (Class Of 1983)  
Eileen Dascenza (Noble) (Class Of 1970)  
Georginna DeBonis (Blake) (Class Of 1957)  
Amelia DeNatale (Class Of 1947)  
Liberto DiBatista (Class Of 1938)  
Asia Dickerson (Class Of 1992)  
Mariangela Eccellente (Pocaro) (Class Of 1956)  
Philomena Ensero (Camputaro) (Class Of 1970)  
Helen Gilbert (Pastore) (Class Of 1951)  
George Frances Goggins (Class Of 1939)  
Ethel Hampson (Sibold) (Class Of 1941)  
Coleen Hanlon (DeVito) (Class Of 1967)  
Teresa Hanratty (Ramos) (Class Of 1975)  
Diane Izzo (Barbieri) (Class Of 1959)  
Henry Jennett, Jr. (Class Of 1957)  
Lorraine Kennedy (Wildman) (Class Of 1946)  
Maurice "Moe" Labonte (Class Of 1973)  
David Lawlor (Class Of 1969)  
Marilyn Lepore (Chaplen) (Class Of 1950)  
Richard Lerz (Class Of 1971)  
Karen Manna (Class Of 1984)  
Michael Martone (Class Of 1941)  
Josephine Miele (Macary) (Class Of 1946)  
Thomas Mulcahey Jr. (Class Of 1970)  
Margaret Murphy (Jannetto) (Class Of 1962)  
Mary Jane O'Donnell (Zarrella) (Class Of 1959)  
Walter Quadrato (Class Of 1968)  
Delores Quicquaro (Class Of 1951)  
Sandra Reynolds Ammermann (Traver) (Class Of 1985)  
Darrel Riley (Class Of 2003)  
Carol Rimany (Atkinson) (Class Of 1970)  
Raymond Ruey (Class Of 1981)  
Donato Santoro (Class Of 1949)  
Reggie Smith (Class Of 1979)  
Theresa Synkowicz (Albino Drobish) (Class Of 1953)  
Andea Urban (Class Of 1970)  
Nick Velezis (Class Of 1967)  
Craig Yashenko (Class Of 1975)  

2014
Richard Aczas (Class Of 1952)  
Richard Alvarez (Class Of 1941)  
Shirley Banno (Carangelo) (Class Of 1953)  
Maureen Bergin (Crotty) (Class Of 1958)  
Julie Champagne (Coscia) (Class Of 1959)  
Daniel Chasse (Class Of 1964)  
Pedro DeBrito (Class Of 1977)  
Steven DeVito (Class Of 1977)  
Thomas Dorso Sr. (Class Of 1970)  
Geraldine Gaudiosi (Kishonis) (Class Of 1955)  
Mary Gonya (Kruse) (Class Of 1941)  
Alphonse Gowlis (Class Of 1964)  
James Greene (Class Of 1956)
Wallace Hooker (Class Of 1970)
Saundra Hunter (Boone) (Class Of 1970)  
Stanley Karas (Class Of 1949)  
Daniel Lucian (Class Of 1960)  
Phyllis Mancini (Normand) (Class Of 1956)  
Lucille Marino (Mancinone) (Class Of 1962)  
Elizabeth Miele (Sichau) (Class Of 1949)  
Mary Montano (Mobilio) (Class Of 1944)  
Lucille Northrop (Chicoine) (Class Of 1967)  
Betsy Piperas (Hanley) (Class Of 1962)  
Francis A. Racano (Class Of 1948)  
Polly Ruegg (Hallaway) (Class Of 1960)  
Jeffrey Saguta (Class Of 1977)  
Wallace (Ted) Saxton (Class Of 1971)  
Carol Seeley (Natale) (Class Of 1960)  
Michael Sforza (Class Of 1969)  
Ernest Smith (Class Of 1961)  
Joan Teller (Worgan) (Class Of 1956)  
Eileen Thomas (Class Of 1963)  
Jill Thut (Hajrula) (Class Of 1976)  
Stacie Van Delft (Grace) (Class Of 1976)  
Despina Zachary (Class Of 1994)  

2013
Judith Baker (Class Of 1951)  
Anna Bakun (Class Of 1943)  
Patricia Bergin (Staskauskas) (Class Of 1950)  
Frank Campagna (Class Of 1942)  
David Canonica (Class Of 1955)  
Jennie Cepelak (Class Of 1938)  
Marie Cicchetti (LoSchiavo) (Class Of 1948)  
Donald Cretella (Class Of 1951)  
Rita Doyon (Karas) (Class Of 1954)  
Valerie Duval (Pettinicchi) (Class Of 1959)  
Mary Genova (Rinaldi) (Class Of 1947)  
Dorothy Hunter (Lewis) (Class Of 1945)  
Richard Ierardi (Class Of 1954)  
Lynda Jones (DoTillo) (Class Of 1960)  
Margaret "Maggie" Kloss (Class Of 1977)  
Janice Knauf (Class Of 1975)
Marjorie Leslie (Hunter) (Class Of 1934)  
Gertrude LoRusso (Class Of 1944)  
Rosemary Maher (Bouchard) (Class Of 1956)  
Sharon Migliaro (DiFrederico) (Class Of 1961)  
Louis Nastri (Class Of 1956)  
Patricia Piscopo (Fernandez) (Class Of 1966)  
Brian Reilly (Class Of 1959)  
Vita Rosa (Class Of 1942)  
Raymond Schienda (Class Of 1951)  
Mary Scionti (Miconi) (Class Of 1943)  
Charlotte Strogatz (Grossman) (Class Of 1938)  
Frederick Sullivan (Class Of 1936)  
Richard Watterworth (Class Of 1953)  

2012
Joan Alling (Miller) (Class Of 1950)  
Concetta Amato (Caggiano) (Class Of 1938)  
Carlton Anthony (Class Of 1971)  
Pauline Ariola (Malaspina) (Class Of 1949)  
Eleanor Arnold (Nowie) (Class Of 1939)  
Theresa Balanca (Sauvageau) (Class Of 1949)  
Emma Becker (Rock) (Class Of 1944)  
Beverly Bertrand (Distiso) (Class Of 1956)  
Robert Boland, Jr. (Class Of 1975)  
Thomas Carozza (Class Of 1962)  
Mary Castaldi (Rinaldi) (Class Of 1944)  
John Cole (Class Of 1963)  
Valerie Cozza (Salvatore) (Class Of 1972)  
Josephine Crisafulli (Gambini) (Class Of 1940)  
Armand D'Agostino (Class Of 1947)  
Gloria Datelle (Rousseau) (Class Of 1947)  
Ann Daversa (Miele) (Class Of 1948)  
Rosemary Desantis (Class Of 1956)  
Josephin Distefano (Class Of 1944)  
Wayne Eastwood (Class Of 1968)  
Patricia Fahy (Daniels) (Class Of 1943)  
Louis Fainelli (Class Of 1939)  
Bernadette Falco (Sugdinis) (Class Of 1957)  
Philomena Follo (Inglese) (Class Of 1948)  
Adeline (Lee) Forcucci (Avellani) (Class Of 1941)  
Theresa Giannelli (Mangine) (Class Of 1944)  
Virginia Greatorex (Fappiano) (Class Of 1956)  
Constance Greco (Bonvisuto) (Class Of 1939)  
Corinne Guerrera (Class Of 1946)  
Helen Gyba (Howley) (Class Of 1946)  
Rosemary Hellmann (Izzo) (Class Of 1944)  
Carol Hudobenko (Nagy) (Class Of 1962)  
Alba Iocco (Palmieri) (Class Of 1955)  
James (Red) Kelly (Class Of 1958)  
Roger LeClerc (Class Of 1968)  
Roger Marinelli (Class Of 1948)  
Susan McCarthy (Class Of 1969)  
William McKeeman (Class Of 1943)  
Lucy Miele (Donofrio) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Mukosey (Renkun) (Class Of 1939)  
Joan Nardiello (Colucci) (Class Of 1948)  
Florence Nargi (Lombardi) (Class Of 1935)  
Ann Norman (McKinnon) (Class Of 1948)  
George Phelan (Class Of 1944)  
Patsy Purcaro (Class Of 1952)  
Jeffrey Riddick (Class Of 1978)  
Richard Rinaldi (Class Of 1965)  
Salvatore Rinaldi (Class Of 1936)  
Josephine Russo (Driscoll) (Class Of 1951)  
Lois Sanderson (Smyth) (Class Of 1935)  
Laura Saroka (Class Of 1946)  
Harry Schwenger (Class Of 1961)  
Raymond Shove III (Class Of 1965)  
Joan Slason (Harper) (Class Of 1953)  
Donald Thompson (Class Of 1939)  
Ann Zemaitis (Szustecki) (Class Of 1938)  
Eleanor Zembroski (Lesnikowski) (Class Of 1941)  

2011
Delores Abbondelo (Avellani) (Class Of 1960)  
Evelyn Aldorisio (Class Of 1940)  
Concetta Andolina (Couture) (Class Of 1943)  
Evelyn Archer (Troland) (Class Of 1939)  
James Arline (Class Of 1974)  
Barbara Asberry (Class Of 1991)  
Louis Aucella (Class Of 1937)  
Carol Baldoni (Shove) (Class Of 1965)  
Josephine Battaglia (Class Of 1934)  
Walter Beerbaum (Class Of 1958)  
Edward Bergin (Class Of 1956)  
Barbara Bradshaw (Oliver) (Class Of 1978)  
Michael Brennan (Class Of 1973)  
Margaret Calo (Class Of 1936)  
Matilda Capobianco (Class Of 1934)  
Leona Chasse (Cerullo) (Class Of 1964)  
Agnes Connelly (Allen) (Class Of 1935)  
Andrew Crafa (Class Of 1972)  
Catherine Cronin (Class Of 1937)  
Arlene Cuevas (Class Of 1986)  
Charles (Chuck) Daly (Class Of 1969)  
Phyllis Dario (Class Of 1958)  
Connie DeCosmo (Crichton) (Class Of 1931)  
Allan Demirs (Class Of 1965)  
Anna DeMola (Recchia) (Class Of 1942)  
Carmela Dileo (Class Of 1939)  
Betty Dimock (Ryan) (Class Of 1941)  
Francis Duffy (Class Of 1941)  
Louise Esposito (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Fonti (Class Of 1960)  
James Fox (Class Of 1972)  
Mikyle Frank (Class Of 1995)  
Mafalda Galli (Donato) (Class Of 1936)  
Theresa Goffredo (Guastella) (Class Of 1961)  
Mae Goodall (Class Of 1941)  
Mae Goodall (Barone) (Class Of 1941)  
Barbara Graf (Petrucelli) (Class Of 1961)  
Eileen Haggerty (Class Of 1942)  
Mildred Hebert (Koskey) (Class Of 1928)  
William Horgan (Class Of 1934)  
Terry Howard (Class Of 1977)  
Norma Iannarone (Cesare) (Class Of 1953)  
David Jannetty (Class Of 1972)  
Kerri Jordan (Class Of 2005)  
Brooke Joseph (Banks) (Class Of 1986)  
Kaaren Kane (Page) (Class Of 1960)  
Priscilla King (Agnello) (Class Of 1955)  
Vaslava Korbusieski (Virbickas) (Class Of 1941)  
Edith Mancini (Ricciardi-Skirkanich) (Class Of 1956)  
Elizabeth Mannello (Class Of 1952)  
Anna Manzik (O'Donnell) (Class Of 1946)  
Olga Matzkevich (O'Lear) (Class Of 1937)  
Lurlene McCormick (Class Of 1951)  
Cyril Mellette (Class Of 1943)  
Gloria Membrino (Mencio) (Class Of 1941)  
Angelina Messina (Milia) (Class Of 1936)  
Josephine Mikaitis (Kizis) (Class Of 1941)  
Louise Mirabilio (Sticco) (Class Of 1942)  
Patricia Morrison (Class Of 1951)  
Robert Muccino (Class Of 1962)  
Curtis Murray (Class Of 1957)  
Dolores Olsen (Stanley) (Class Of 1947)  
Antoinette Orsini (Fusco) (Class Of 1975)  
John Palmieri (Class Of 1934)  
Ethel Palmquist (Carlstrom) (Class Of 1932)  
Harriet Pastor (Del Donno) (Class Of 1936)  
Anna Rabenko (Class Of 1936)  
Margaret Reichenbach (Balkus) (Class Of 1937)  
Margaret Reichenbach (Balkus) (Class Of 1937)  
Rosemary Riley (Jackson) (Class Of 1945)  
Elizabeth Roberts (O'Connell) (Class Of 1950)  
Sheila Ryan (Cloyed) (Class Of 1960)  
Julia Santopietro (Boyd) (Class Of 1934)  
Jennie Saveriano (Marcoux) (Class Of 1947)  
Helen Schienda (Pace) (Class Of 1941)  
Emily Schmollinger (Class Of 1937)  
David Sebastiano (Class Of 1972)  
Mary Ann Sebastiano (Cesare) (Class Of 1956)  
Diane Sedlak (Canapari) (Class Of 1965)  
Jean Semprini (Class Of 1939)  
Raymond Shaw (Class Of 1967)  
Anne Sheehan (Class Of 1936)  
Lorrie Thrall (Class Of 1979)  
Rose Tropasso (Guerrera) (Class Of 1944)  
Frederick Tully (Class Of 1962)  
James Van Hooser (Class Of 1970)  
Lucille Vigeant (Albanese) (Class Of 1945)  
Mary Viola (Malario) (Class Of 1932)  

2010
Mary Jane Addessio (Class Of 1962)  
Russ Aronheim (Class Of 1968)  
Allan Arroyo (Class Of 1972)  
Helen Bajoras (Zdanowicz) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Balkus (Welch) (Class Of 1932)  
Dora Battaglia (Class Of 1950)  
Frances Bauser (Folio) (Class Of 1944)  
Irene Bellemare (Zabit) (Class Of 1948)  
Mary Byrnes (Perry) (Class Of 1926)  
Rose Calabrese (Barra) (Class Of 1947)  
Eleanor Campi (Class Of 1946)  
Patricia Cantillon (Class Of 1957)  
Joseph Cantoni (Class Of 1954)  
Madeline Card (Cullinan) (Class Of 1939)  
Rita Church (Dwyer) (Class Of 1939)  
Paul Coviello (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy Daddona (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Daunis (LaVasseur) (Class Of 1962)  
Elizabeth DiLeone (Sevas) (Class Of 1932)  
Robert DiPietro (Class Of 1960)  
Theresa DiVito (Cianciulli) (Class Of 1932)  
Jeremiah Druan (Class Of 1955)  
Linda Evan (Class Of 1962)  
Marjorie Farrell (Garneau) (Class Of 1961)  
Paula Fercodini (Class Of 1961)  
Frances Fisher (Genua) (Class Of 1924)  
Mary Jane Foschini (Class Of 1980)  
Violet Frost (Miller) (Class Of 1948)  
Joyce German (Peterson) (Class Of 1939)  
Joyce German (Peterson) (Class Of 1939)  
Stasia Girvensky (Class Of 1934)  
Richard Guglielmo (Class Of 1956)  
Mary Horan (Class Of 1958)  
Rosemary Johnston (Class Of 1932)  
Joseph Kalosky (Class Of 1940)  
William Knuchel (Class Of 1945)  
Linda Laiszck (Pesillo) (Class Of 1976)  
Joseph Lanoie (Class Of 1967)  
Stella LeVassuer (Jacovino) (Class Of 1962)  
Marino Ligi (Class Of 1957)  
Lena Longhi (Carlascio) (Class Of 1943)  
Elsie Miglietta (Class Of 1935)  
Mildred Miller (Class Of 1956)  
Lori Milutis (Class Of 1980)  
Brian Monnerat (Class Of 1969)  
Warren Morgan (Class Of 1964)  
Sally O'Brien (Schildgen) (Class Of 1932)  
Jeremy Olson (Class Of 2002)  
Rita O'Neill (Class Of 1934)  
Dolores Orsini (Class Of 1947)  
James Perugini (Class Of 1951)  
Teresa Pettinicchi (Class Of 1942)  
Madalin Pickett (Galgot) (Class Of 1936)  
Furlan "Larry" Primus (Class Of 1971)  
Connie Proietti (Class Of 1940)
Ramiro Quinones (Class Of 1966)  
Lucy Russo (Class Of 1947)  
Edward Salvatore (Class Of 1942)  
Carolyn Santoro (Class Of 1942)  
Christina Santos (Class Of 1955)  
Phyllis Senzamici (Class Of 1943)  
Michael Silva (Class Of 1979)  
Ruth Sporbert (Class Of 1942)  
Lydia Stangvil (Class Of 1937)  
Arlene Terrill (Class Of 1940)  
Helen Theriault (Class Of 1932)  
Helen Urbanavich (Class Of 1940)  
Steven Valerio (Class Of 1965)  
Evelyn Vancelette (Lackey) (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy Wasserback (Heidkamp) (Class Of 1943)  
Edmund White (Class Of 1962)  
Michelle Williams (Class Of 1980)  
Arlene Yurkauskas (Class Of 1959)  
Sandra Zilaro (Mirando) (Class Of 1961)  

2009
Bruce Carusillo (Class Of 1973)  
Linda Couture (Class Of 1982)  
Charlotte Decker (Class Of 1951)  
Muriel Elliott (Class Of 1943)  
Barbara Ensero (Class Of 1970)
Marion Giampetruzzi (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Guarino (Class Of 1962)  
Charles Guisto, Jr. (Class Of 1949)  
Valerie Hunter (Class Of 1979)  
Louise Iaiennaro (Class Of 1958)  
Sandra Jannetty (Class Of 1957)  
Mary Lynch (Class Of 1965)  
Kelly Macomber (Class Of 1970)  
Bruce Marcus (Class Of 1973)  
Anna Martino (Class Of 1937)  
Arthur (Butch) Moore (Class Of 1963)
Helen Murphy (Boughton) (Class Of 1927)  
Evelyn Owens (Class Of 1946)  
Bernice Pelletier (Roberts) (Class Of 1954)  
Miguel Perez, Jr (Class Of 1965)  
H. Louis Pettine (Class Of 1977)  
Esther Tsimonis (Class Of 1948)  
Richard Volza (Class Of 1975)  
Theresa Zakarauskas (Class Of 1966)  
Leona Zanavich (Class Of 1950)  

2008
Beverly Amicone (Class Of 1960)
Janet Balkus (Coppola) (Class Of 1964)  
John DeCesare (Class Of 1956)  
Theresa DiPietro (DePierro) (Class Of 1935)  
Patricia Doyle (Wall) (Class Of 1954)  
Edward Keller (Class Of 1969)  
Rosanna Lucia (Class Of 1958)  
Edward Morkys (Class Of 1942)  
Benjamin Platt (Class Of 1970)  
John Polletta (Class Of 1978)  
Marilyn Townsend (Herod) (Class Of 1962)  
Joanne Tuccillo (Class Of 1960)  
Larry Veneziano (Class Of 1972)  
Armand Woodley (Class Of 1965)  

2007
Elaine DeCrisanti (Class Of 1960)  
Joseph Falvey (Class Of 1939)  
Alfred Lobraico (Class Of 1971)  
Barbara Molaver (Jinkerson) (Class Of 1969)  
Barbara Phelan (Class Of 1961)  
Eva Preslopsky (Class Of 1946)
Robert Sheldon (Class Of 1955)  
Doris Thorne (Class Of 1932)  

2006
Thomas Beckett (Class Of 1970)  
Lucille Colucci (Class Of 1946)
Lucy Gabriel (Class Of 1946)
Helen Krawczyk (Matzkevich) (Class Of 1969)  
Dee Rodriguez (Class Of 1989)  

2005
Barbara Boisvert (Class Of 1946)
Richard Pettinicchi (Class Of 1959)  
Dolores Zukauskas (Class Of 1946)

2004
Diane Bouffard (Class Of 1960)
James Hall (Class Of 1976)  
Richard Lanese (Class Of 1965)
Deborah Maglio (Class Of 1972)  
Edward Maglio, Jr. (Class Of 1960)  
Sheila McHale (Class Of 1960)
Debbie Sorbo (Class Of 1977)  
Bonnie Webster (Class Of 1971)  

2003
Julia Bowes (Class Of 1946)
Herbert "Skip" Jabs (Class Of 1969)  
Barbara Koskey (Class Of 1950)  
Mary Martecello (Class Of 1962)  
Mary McHugh (Class Of 1946)
Anna Quinn (Behlman) (Class Of 1920)  
Elinor Smith (Class Of 1946)
Michael Turonis (Class Of 1975)  

2002
Diane Dinklocker (Class Of 1967)  
Alice Kenny (Class Of 1946)
Sandra Lovallo (Class Of 1961)  
Elaine Sankey (Class Of 1962)  
Charmaine Thibodeau (Class Of 1946)
Rina Thurman (Class Of 1986)  
Michael Vitale, Jr. (Class Of 1962)  
Elaine Wilke (Class Of 1946)

2001
Vivian Lyons (Castro) (Class Of 1976)
Mary Sullivan (Class Of 1946)
Ottilie Wilkie (Lindgren) (Class Of 1924)  

2000
Nicolina Baratta (Class Of 1993)  
Christopher Brochu (Class Of 1977)  
Irene Dillane (Class Of 1931)  
Diana Forgione (Class Of 1958)  
John Hahn (Class Of 1960)
Allan Hartley (Class Of 1946)
Karen Johnson (Class Of 1960)
Charles Kloss (Class Of 1973)  
David Kluge (Class Of 1960)  
William Murray (Class Of 1946)
Bruce Wildman (Class Of 1967)
Wanda Wood (Class Of 1976)

1999
Bernice Aspinall (Class Of 1946)
Beverly Bouffard (Class Of 1960)
Carlos Camacho (Class Of 1997)  
Edward Cavanaugh (Class Of 1946)
Kenneth Giannetti (Class Of 1989)  
Adeline Lombardi (Class Of 1946)
Angelina Richard (Class Of 1946)

1998
Margaret DeVico (Class Of 1946)
Nellie Kazlauskas (Class Of 1946)
Mary Stack (Class Of 1946)

1997
Lucy Buonocore (Class Of 1946)
Charlotte Frizelle (Class Of 1946)
Domenic Polzella (Class Of 1950)  
Frances Williams (Class Of 1946)

1996
Irene Albert (Class Of 1946)
Vincent Barquero (Class Of 1960)
William Phlegel (Class Of 1971)
Nanette Wedemeyer (Class Of 1957)  

1995
Lucille Devino (Class Of 1960)  
Gerturde Vallerand (Class Of 1946)

1994
John Danaher (Class Of 1946)
Marjorie Feest (Class Of 1946)
Jane Jenner (Class Of 1946)
Alberta Stanley (Class Of 1948)  

1993
Lorraine DeSena (Class Of 1946)
Gertrude Groat (Class Of 1946)
Marie Guerrera (Class Of 1946)
Genevieve Guisto (Class Of 1946)
Nickolas Makros, Jr. (Class Of 1954)  
Jarees Mitchner (Class Of 1990)  
Raymond Shove (Class Of 1941)
Monique Trent (Class Of 1990)  

1992
Prathon Battle, Sr. (Class Of 1984)
Gilda Mancini (Class Of 1947)  

1991
Emily (Millie) Hajrulla (Class Of 1953)  

1990
Marvin Albert (Class Of 1946)
Carrie Drew (Class Of 1992)
James Farrell (Class Of 1946)
Howard Hughes (Class Of 1979)  
Angel Rodriguez (Class Of 1992)
Albert Skrebutenas (Class Of 1944)  
Faith Stalowicz (Hedrick) (Class Of 1960)  
Sherry Ward (Class Of 1982)  

1989
Eileen Travisano (Class Of 1946)
Josephine Turro (Class Of 1946)

1988
Pearl Beers (Class Of 1946)
Jean Leonard (Class Of 1946)
Alex Rozum (Class Of 1973)  

1987
Madeline Berardo (Class Of 1946)
Mildred Satula (Class Of 1946)

1986
Fred Plant (Class Of 1960)

1985
Gloriann Gaudiosi (Class Of 1960)

1984
Edward Kalisz (Class Of 1927)  
Joseph Rossi (Class Of 1960)

1983
Richard Kruse (Class Of 1940)  
Anna Sofia (Class Of 1946)

1979
Beatrice Barnum (Wrenn) (Class Of 1922)  
Beatrice Barnum (Class Of 1922)  
Veronica Whalen (Shove) (Class Of 1941)

1978
Howard Raynor Benson (Class Of 1936)  

1977
Jacqueline Ritchon (Class Of 1967)  

1975
Patsy Migliaro (Class Of 1946)

1974
John Hudon (Class Of 1968)  

1973
Sandra Torre (Class Of 1958)  

1968
David Cassidy (Class Of 1967)  
Joseph Corcoran (Class Of 1967)

1965
Lillian Gavigan (King) (Class Of 1924)  

1946
Pricilla Hall (Class Of 1947)  
Donald Wigglesworth (Class Of 1939)  

1943
Christine DeVito (Class Of 1945)  

1942
Biagio Pandolfi (Class Of 1944)  

1941
Francis Carroll (Class Of 1942)  
Mable Fisher (Class Of 1943)  
Beatrice Machin (Class Of 1941)  

1940
Pearl Bundage (Class Of 1940)  
Eleanor Farrell (Class Of 1942)  
Patricia Knapp (Class Of 1940)  
Eugene Martin (Class Of 1942)  

1939
Elinor Chatfield (Class Of 1940)  
James Dillane (Class Of 1930)  
James Fallon (Class Of 1939)  
Nancy Kelly (Class Of 1939)  
Antoinette Malone (Class Of 1942)  

1938
Dorothy Gannutz (Class Of 1939)  
Virginia Roberts (Class Of 1941)  
Ilse Ruffer (Class Of 1938)  

1936
Thomas Carolan (Class Of 1939)  
Ruth Mattston (Class Of 1940)  

1933
Helen Lewandoski (Class Of 1935)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Angelo Accousti (Class Of 1958)
Amelia Altieri (Minutillo) (Class Of 1948)  
Linda Anderson (Class Of 1962)
Margaret Andrews (Perilli) (Class Of 1965)
Joyce Antonio (Class Of 1961)  
Hollyce Ashwood (Dolquist) (Class Of 1965)
Ronald Aurio (Class Of 1960)
Leo Bacco (Class Of 1965)
Patricia Basta (Class Of 1960)
Prathon Battle (Class Of 2005)  
William Bercier (Class Of 1960)
Joyce Bernier (Class Of 1967)
Barbara Bezhuly (Class Of 1969)
Nicholas Bliga (Class Of 1965)  
Lawrence Braatz (Class Of 1965)
Dorothy Brade (Class Of 1946)
Edabeth Brown (Class Of 1958)
Tyrone Byrd (Class Of 1971)
Robert Calandro (Class Of 1984)
Melvin Campbell (Class Of 1965)
Joseph (Butch) Canale (Class Of 1971)  
Cheryl Champagne (Beaudoin) (Class Of 1965)
Pricilla Charette (Class Of 1958)
Michael Ciavarella (Class Of 1958)
Rex Conant (Class Of 1958)
Jeanne Crichton (Class Of 1958)
Barbara Culbreath (Class Of 1962)
Dorothy Ann Daly (Class Of 1958)
Marlyn DeBonis (Class Of 1946)
Mary DeMarest (Class Of 1966)
Betty Demirs (Class Of 1958)
Mary Ann Derouin (Class Of 1958)  
Douglas Desaulniers (Class Of 1966)
Aline Deziel (Class Of 1962)
Philomena Digliani (Class Of 1946)
David (Dave) DiLeone (Class Of 1970)
Janet DiPietro (Class Of 1960)
Anthony DiStasio (Class Of 1962)
Dave Douglas (Class Of 1965)
Helen Edwards (Class Of 1946)
Cecelia Entzminger (Elliott) (Class Of 1976)
Maureen Farrell (Class Of 1962)
Edith Felton (Class Of 1962)
Donald Flinter (Class Of 1957)
John Foss (Class Of 1965)
Joanne Freedo (Wilson) (Class Of 1965)
Robert Fumire (Class Of 1962)
Joseph Gallo (Class Of 1960)
Joanne Gallucci (Class Of 1958)
Graig Gorman (Class Of 1978)  
Ann Grace (Class Of 1962)
Thomas Grande (Class Of 1967)
Madeline Graveline (Class Of 1962)
Gregory Greaney (Class Of 1965)
James Greene (Class Of 1956)
Patrick Griskus (Class Of 1965)
Diane Guerrera (Class Of 1962)
Donald Guerrette (Class Of 1970)
Alice Harpin (Class Of 1946)
Maria Hernandez (Class Of 1970)
Thomas Hicks (Class Of 1970)  
John Hill (Class Of 1986)
Ronald Hoinsky (Class Of 1962)
David Houston (Class Of 1958)
Lottie Hryniewicki (Class Of 1946)
Serena Ingarra (Class Of 1966)
William Jenks (Class Of 1965)
David Jennings (Class Of 1976)  
James Johnson (Class Of 1962)
Jeanne Jurkiewicz (Class Of 1960)
Thomas Kalvaitis (Class Of 1971)
Janet Kilmer (Class Of 1962)
George Kotsaftis (Class Of 1960)
Carole Ladden (Class Of 1965)  
Elizabeth Lanoue (Class Of 1965)
Arthur Leibovitz (Class Of 1969)
Ronald Lerz (Class Of 1977)
John Levay (Class Of 1965)
Grace Little (Class Of 1958)
Salvatore Mancini (Class Of 1976)  
Barbara Martinelli (Class Of 1962)
Louis Mastrandrea (Class Of 1958)  
Mary Ann McBride (Class Of 1958)
Carl Meinelt (Class Of 1965)
Mildred Miller (Class Of 1923)
Ronald Miller (Class Of 1977)  
Nancy Minor (Class Of 1958)
Robert Montrose (Class Of 1970)
Vincent Morrone (Class Of 1962)
Arlene Moses (Class Of 1960)
Edward Nelson, Jr. (Class Of 1960)
John Palladino (Class Of 1970)  
Catherine Pelletier (Class Of 1965)
John Phelan (Class Of 1944)
David Port (Class Of 1965)
Robert Pouliot, Jr. (Class Of 1965)
Donald Primini (Class Of 1971)
Dorothy Radaskie (Class Of 1958)
Joan Reynolds (Class Of 1958)
Ann Rietdyke (Class Of 1946)
Anne Rigon (Class Of 1946)
James Rinaldi (Class Of 1961)  
Lois Robacker (Class Of 1958)
Richard Roberge (Class Of 1958)
Alexander Rozum, Jr. (Class Of 1973)  
Carol Rubino (Class Of 1962)  
Aline Russell (Class Of 1958)
Margaret Satkunas (Class Of 1963)  
Herman Saunders (Class Of 1960)
Herman Schaper, Jr. (Class Of 1960)
Georgette Schmitt (Class Of 1960)  
Heidi Sedlak (Class Of 1988)  
Paul Seery (Class Of 1961)
Jo-Ann Semaskvich (Class Of 1962)
Carol Shannon (Class Of 1958)
Burgess Speed (Class Of 1960)
Richard St. Hilaire (Class Of 1960)
Sandra Stafford (Class Of 1970)
Helen Steponaitis (Class Of 1957)
Barbara Sullivan (Class Of 1958)  
Edward Sullivan (Class Of 1962)
Elaine Summa (Class Of 1965)
Marie Sylvestro (Class Of 1958)
Sophia Szostek (Class Of 1960)
Phyllis Testa (Class Of 1965)
John Thompson (Class Of 1962)
Garrett Towney (Class Of 1986)  
Olivia Troiani (Class Of 1962)
Raymond Vaillancourt (Class Of 1958)
Domenick Valentino (Class Of 1960)
Vincent Valentino (Class Of 1965)
Carmella Verrastro (Class Of 1944)
Violet Violette (Class Of 1946)
Theodore Wade (Class Of 1970)
Kathleen Wallace (Class Of 1962)
Mark Wilenchik (Class Of 1971)
Ronald Wislocki (Class Of 1960)
Stanley Yankauskas (Class Of 1946)
 
STAFF

2017
Dolores Sirica  

2016
Winfield Cheske  
John Reilly  

2015
Francis Kennedy  

2014
Robert Perugini  

2013
George Tirado  

2012
Frank Granato  
Vincent Minutillo  

2011
Vita Marcone  
John McKenna  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.